Global Rank of LudoSport Active Athletes is determined by the sum of the War Scores and Style Scores obtained participating to Individual Rated tournaments up to National Tournament.

The Best Athletes will be able to join the Winners of the National Tournaments and compete at the Champions’Arena.

Season 2022/23

TitlePlayerClub/AcademyPlayer tot ScorePlayer combatplayer style
1itaSimone PedrazziLS Aemilia - Bologna000
2itaAndrea BarazzoniLS Aemilia - Formigine000
3itaAndrea Di TraniLS Alpha - Milano000
4itaRiccardo PolettoLS Alpha - Torino000
5itaRaffaele FolettiLS Alpha - Milano000
6itaSimone Antonio SalaLS Alpha - Milano000
7itaWilliam BalcazarLS Alpha - Milano000
8itaFrancesco ZanardiLS Alpha - Milano000
9itaLuca MagriLS Alpha - Milano000
10itaElena EmmanueliLS Alpha - Pavia000
11itaMarco MisturaLS Alpha - Milano000
12itaEdoardo CapraraLS Aemilia - Modena000
13itaPrema Malini BickelLS Alpha - Torino000
14itaMatteo MerolliLS Aemilia - Modena000
15itaRoberta GaraglianoLS Alpha - Torino000
16itaLuisa BaudinoLS Alpha - Torino000
17itaDavid PedroniLS Aemilia - Modena000
18itaFederico LombardoLS Aemilia - Bologna000
19itaMario FragnitoLS Alpha - Milano000
20itaRiccardo LazzariniLS Alpha - Milano000
21itaAndrea BuraniLS Aemilia - Bologna000
22usaEli VanZandtLS Tidewater000
23itaSabatino CoppolaLS Roma - Sud000
24itaGianluca CianchiniLS Roma - Sud000
25itaPaolo Di Gregorio ZitellaLS Roma - Sud000
26itaLicia LongoLS Roma - Sud000
27itaNicolò Di GiovannandreaLS Roma - Sud000
28itaGianluca d’AmoreLS Roma - Sud000
29itaMarco PalenaLS Alpha - Torino000
30itaGiulia PalladinoLS Alpha - Torino000
31itaFrancesco MontiLS Alpha - Milano000
32itaSimone DuranteLS Roma - Nord000
33itaDiego LiberatiLS Roma - Nord000
34itaValeria PirroLS Roma - Nord000
35itaFrancesco Paolo MazzaLS Roma - Nord000
36itaLuca SaviniLS Aemilia - Reggio Emilia000
37itaSara MagnificoLS Alpha - Milano000
38itaGianpaolo GarganoLS Alpha - Milano000
39itaSara GennariLS Alpha - Milano000
40itaMarianna FuscoLS Aemilia - Bologna000
41itaLuca UsaiLS Aemilia - Modena000
42usaJamey PeisherLS Tidewater000
43itaRaffaele Esposito TammaroLS Aemilia - Modena000
44itaGabriele PopoloLS Alpha - Torino000
45itaRiccardo FornaseroLS Alpha - Torino000
46itaMatteo GalantiLS Aemilia - Modena000
47itaTeodoro StefanelloLS Alpha - Torino000
48usaRoni ScharesLS Tidewater000
49itaMarco FerrariLS Aemilia - Bologna000
50itaValentino SottanaLS Alpha - Pordenone000
51itaMichele LamacchiaLS Aemilia - Bologna000
52itaNicolò PierleoniLS Roma - Nord000
53itaFabio BonaccorsoLS Alpha - Trieste000
54itaMeg MoraLS Alpha - Pordenone000
55itaMara MontiLS Aemilia - Bologna000
56itaLeonardo AnielloLS Alpha - Torino000
57itaElia ManiscalcoLS Aemilia - Bologna000
58itaLuca BellavegliaLS Roma - Nord000
59itaEmanuele RavaioliLS Adriatica - Ravenna000
60itaEduardo GrazianoLS Alpha - Torino000
61itaStefano BregonzoLS Aemilia - Modena000
62itaMartina RamezzanaLS Alpha - Torino000
63itaAlessandro RobbianoLS Alpha - Torino000
64itaFlavia CappelloniLS Roma - Nord000
65itaLuca BonafedeLS Aemilia - Bologna000
66itaLuca MencarelliLS Alpha - Torino000
67itaAllison TanzilliLS Aemilia - Bologna000
68itaMara MazzieriLS Alpha - Milano000
69itaFrancesco FortiniLS Aemilia - Modena000
70itaMatilde MarianoLS Aemilia - Bologna000
71itaClaudio ColombattoLS Alpha - Torino000
72itaCaterina MaccagnaniLS Aemilia - Modena000
73itaTommaso BobiniLS Alpha - Torino000
74itaDavid MarsiliLS Alpha - Torino000
75itaFrancesco De LuciaLS Aemilia - Reggio Emilia000
76itaAndrea MontanariLS Aemilia - Modena000
77itaCiro AbetLS Aemilia - Modena000
78itaRoberto PanessaLS Aemilia - Bologna000
79itaSara CadeloLS Aemilia - Modena000
80itaJacopo FerrariniLS Aemilia - Bologna000
81usaKayleigh ScottLS Tidewater000
82itaCamilla BarberisLS Adriatica - Ferrara000
83usaMichael HamiltonLS St Louis000
84itaMatteo PedalettiLS Roma - Nord000
85itaEnrico CostanzaLS Alpha - Torino000
86itaManuela RidolfiLS Alpha - Torino000
87itaGilberto PreselloLS Alpha - Pordenone000
88fraOlivier CarraraLS Occitanie - Montpellier000
89usaAaron “Swashbuckler” BoyleLS St Louis000
90usaCodey OzenkoskiLS St Louis000
91usaTiffany OzenkoskiLS St Louis000
92itaKaren CoratoLS Alpha - Torino000
93itaJacopo ComitoLS Alpha - Torino000
94itaAlen GranaLS Aemilia - Modena000
95itaFilippo SgarbiLS Aemilia - Modena000
96itaPierluigi ChimientiLS Aemilia - Reggio Emilia000
97itaLAURA ORLANDINILS Aemilia - Modena000
98itaGian Luca FranchiniLS Aemilia - Modena000
99itaAlberto MontorsiLS Aemilia - Modena000
100itaAndrea BenattiLS Aemilia - Modena000
101itaChiara ScagliariniLS Aemilia - San Matteo della Decima000
102itaDiego ColomboLS Alpha - Milano000
103espAlexandre MedranoLS Toledo000
104usaDugan GoodmanLS Tidewater000
105espRicardo FujikawaLS Madrid000
106itaMirko VettoriLS Alpha - Padova000
107usaAdam “Muy Thai” BuckLS St Louis000
108usaJason RambozLS Tidewater000
109itaSilvia FranchiniLS Aemilia - Modena000
110itaPaola BoveroLS Alpha - Torino000
111itaMarco ConservaLS Alpha - Torino000
112itaFrancesco Vovk – KaiserLS Alpha - Trieste000
113itaSimone IasenzaLS Alpha - Muggiò000
114itaFederico ChieppaLS Alpha - Milano000
115itaDaniele ZaniLS Alpha - Muggiò000
116itaSimona ForcellaLS Alpha - Milano000
117itaAlessandro PolettoLS Alpha - Padova000
118itaAlessandra BelliniLS Alpha - Milano000
119itaAlessandro CostellaLS Alpha - Milano000
120itaMarco ChittoliniLS Aemilia - Reggio Emilia000
121itaMaurizio AlesiLS Alpha - Torino000
122itaAlice RostaLS Aemilia - Modena000
123itaElena GrassigliLS Aemilia - Modena000
124itaDavide MasettiLS Aemilia - San Matteo della Decima000
125itadenMatteo Ulrik Hans Hagen Steffensen GrandeLS Roma - Sud000
126itaAlessio SimbulaLS Roma - Nord000
127itaPietro ScaricaLS Roma - Sud000
128itaMarcello MalavasiLS Aemilia - Modena000
129itaGrazia Di CarloLS Roma - Nord000
130itaMatteo toncelliLS Roma - Nord000
131itaArianna MartoranaLS Roma - Nord000
132itaBruno AlessandriniLS Roma - Nord000
133itaAlessandro BaronciniLS Aemilia - Bologna000
134itaLucio Angelo AntonelliLS Roma - Sud000
135fraCHABERNAUD GUILLAUMELS Réunion - St-Pierre000
136itaLorenzo ChiariLS Aemilia - Bologna000
137itaElliott Yuri BassanLS Alpha - Milano000
138itaMarienrica CaravitaLS Aemilia - Formigine000
139itaChiara CasconeLS Aemilia - Formigine000
140itaLuca DodiLS Aemilia - Reggio Emilia000
141itaSimone FasanettoLS Aemilia - Modena000
142itaDaniela TruppaLS Alpha - Pordenone000
143itaJacopo ViolaLS Roma - Sud000
144itaSilvia MarinoniLS Roma - Sud000
145itaGiulia BarboliniLS Aemilia - Modena000
146itaRaffaele CafaroLS Alpha - Torino000
147itaAlessandro RocchiLS Aemilia - Modena000
148itaIlaria Della CasaLS Aemilia - Modena000
149itaAlessia BartolacelliLS Aemilia - Formigine000
150itaStefano MagiLS Aemilia - San Matteo della Decima000
151itaAndrea PelloniLS Aemilia - Modena000
152itaVeronica LorenzanoLS Aemilia - Modena000
153itaAndrea BrunoLS Roma - Sud000
154itaAlberto AngeliniLS Roma - Nord000
155itaVittorio Francesco BragaLS Roma - Sud000
156itaFabio PesciLS Roma - Sud000
157itaAndrea ViscaLS Roma - Sud000
158itaAndrea VitaloniLS Roma - Sud000
159itaDaniele RosiLS Roma - Sud000
160itaFlavia ScioletteLS Roma - Sud000
161itaCarlo NicolucciLS Roma - Sud000
162itaFrancesco D’AddosioLS Roma - Sud000
163itaClaudia OlivaLS Roma - Sud000
164itaMarcello LovoLS Aemilia - Modena000